Cash Price

4,070,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 185م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Mortada Basha St

185 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

12

View

Other

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

22,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6974814

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

طب لما ااقولك اني جيبلك شقه 185 متر في جناكليس وفيو مفتوح وسعر المتر 22 الف 📢شقه للبيع في جناكليس (ش مرتضي )3 غرف وليفنج + 5 ريسبشين + 1 حمام فيو مفتوح ✅مباني 2005 وكامله العدادات✅ 2 اسانسير ✅ دور 12 وليس اخير و 2 اسانسير ✅ السعر 4مليون و 70الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin